Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
at Modesto
5:30 PM

at Modesto
7:30 PM
30
31
at LA Valley
2:00 PM
1
vs LA Pierce
@ LA Harbor
2:00 PM

Cosumnes River
5:30 PM

Cosumnes River
7:30 PM
2
vs TBA
@ LA Harbor
12:00 PM

at Sequoias
3:00 PM

vs Cabrillo
@ Visalia, Ca
3:00 PM
3
4
5
West Valley
2:00 PM

Taft
3:00 PM

Sierra
5:30 PM

Sierra
7:30 PM
6
Delta College
at Modesto Jr. College
12:00PM
7
at Taft
1:00 PM
8
Folsom Lake
5:30 PM

Folsom Lake
7:30 PM
9
vs Ohlone
@ Fresno
12:00 PM

LA Mission
2:00 PM

at Fresno
2:00 PM
10
11
Delta College
vs WOODLAND INVITATIONAL
11:00AM
12
San Mateo
2:00 PM

at American River
5:30 PM

at American River
7:30 PM
13
Delta College
vs BIG 8 CONFERENCE#1 FOLSOM
10:00AM
14
at Diablo Valley
5:30 AM

Bakersfield
12:00 PM

Cabrillo
1:30 PM

at Reedley
2:00 PM

at Diablo Valley
7:30 PM
15
at Allan Hancock
2:00 PM
16
MONTEREY PENINSULA COLLEGE OPEN
at DELTA COLLEGE
10:00AM

Feather River
11:00 AM

at Allan Hancock
12:00 PM

Feather River
3:00 PM
17
18
at Butte
12:00 PM

at Butte
4:00 PM
19
De Anza
2:00 PM
20
Delta College
at BIG 8 CONFERENCE#2 SIERRA
11:00AM
21
at Mission
2:00 PM

at San Jose
3:00 PM
22
DIABLO VALLEY COLLEGE INVITATIONAL
at DELTA COLLEG
12:00PM

at Sacramento City
5:30 PM

at Sacramento City
7:30 PM
23
Cosumnes River
12:00 PM

Mission
1:00 PM

Cosumnes River
2:00 PM
24
25
Delta College
at BIG 8 CONFERENCE#3 MODESTO
11:00AM
26
at Santa Rosa
2:00 PM

Modesto
3:00 PM
27
Delta College
at BIG 8 CONFERENCE#4 NAPA
11:00AM

TBA
7:00 PM

at Regional Round 1 Play-In-Game
7:00 PM
28
at MERCED/MODESTO/COS
2:00PM

CSU CHICO MULTI MEET
at DELTA COLLEGE
10:00AM

Santa Rosa
2:00 PM

SOLANO
3:00 PM
1
CSU CHICO MULTI MEET
at DELTA COLLEGE
10:00AM

KIM DUYST INVITATIONAL
at DELTA COLLEGE
1:00PM

at Santa Rosa
2:00 PM

TBA
7:00 PM

at Regional Quarter Finals
7:00 PM
2
at SHASTA COLLEGE
1:00PM

KIM DUYST INVITATIONAL @ CSU STANISLAUS
at DELTA COLLEGE
10:00AM

at Santa Rosa
12:00 PM

at Santa Rosa
2:00 PM